Menu
Sponzori
Vyhľadávanie
Tabulky
Strelci,fauly,karty
Rozpisy,výsledky
Členovia
Diskusia
Videá,fotky,dokumenty
Kontakt
Kalendár
Úvod
Odkazy
Dokumenty
Prihlásenie
Zoznam zápasov
Sezóna :
37. ročník
select
Rozpisy/Výsledky sezóny s detailami
Rozpisy/Výsledky sezóny bez detailov
Kolo:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Späť
1.BLMF 2020/2021 :
14. 6. 2021
21:15
A ABK
FC Golden Time
vs
RK Academy
3 : 17
14. 6. 2021
21:15
C PJK
Papalalulu
vs
FC Riňoši
13 : 6
14. 6. 2021
20:15
B ABK/PJK
AC Globus
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
7 : 4
16. 8. 2021
21:00
dohrávka B ABK/SCY
AC N3M
vs
Tiki Taka
5 : 8
14. 6. 2021
volny zreb
Voľný žreb
vs
Menežeris
0 : 5 K
14. 6. 2021
20:15
B MBN
FC BPN
vs
Vesmírne Goro
8 : 6
14. 6. 2021
20:15
C IKY
Galacticos
vs
MFC Mystery
1 : 8
1.BLMF 2020/2021 :
7. 6. 2021
21:25
B SCY
Vesmírne Goro
vs
MFC Mystery
6 : 3
7. 6. 2021
20:20
B MBN
Papalalulu
vs
FC Golden Time
10 : 2
7. 6. 2021
21:25
A ABK
AC Globus
vs
RK Academy
4 : 5
7. 6. 2021
20:20
C PJK
AC N3M
vs
FC Riňoši
23 : 6
7. 6. 2021
1:00
voľný žreb
Voľný žreb
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
0 : 5 K
7. 6. 2021
20:20
A ABK/IKY
FC BPN
vs
Tiki Taka
5 : 3
7. 6. 2021
19:15
A IKY/ABK
Galacticos
vs
Menežeris
2 : 6
1.BLMF 2020/2021 :
5. 10. 2020
21:25
A SCY
Menežeris
vs
MFC Mystery
11 : 5
5. 10. 2020
19:15
B IKY
Tiki Taka
vs
Vesmírne Goro
8 : 4
5. 10. 2020
21:25
B IKY
AC Globus
vs
Papalalulu
3 : 9
5. 10. 2020
21:25
C PJK
AC N3M
vs
FC Golden Time
9 : 6
5. 10. 2020
volny zreb
Voľný žreb
vs
RK Academy
0 : 5 K
24. 5. 2021
19:00
B IKY
FC BPN
vs
FC Riňoši
7 : 4
5. 10. 2020
20:20
A MBN
Galacticos
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
4 : 7
1.BLMF 2020/2021 :
31. 5. 2021
21:25
A SCY
Tiki Taka
vs
MFC Mystery
8 : 7 PP
31. 5. 2021
19:15
A IKY/ABK
Engerau Boys Juniors
vs
Menežeris
8 : 9
31. 5. 2021
20:20
B MBN
FC Riňoši
vs
Vesmírne Goro
3 : 7
31. 5. 2021
21:25
B ABK
AC N3M
vs
AC Globus
10 : 0
31. 5. 2021
volny žreb
Voľný žreb
vs
Papalalulu
0 : 5 K
31. 5. 2021
20:20
A IKY
FC BPN
vs
FC Golden Time
7 : 4
31. 5. 2021
20:20
C ABK
Galacticos
vs
RK Academy
5 : 11
1.BLMF 2020/2021 :
28. 6. 2021
21:25
B SCY
Engerau Boys Juniors
vs
MFC Mystery
3 : 7
28. 6. 2021
20:20
C IKY
FC Riňoši
vs
Tiki Taka
4 : 8
28. 6. 2021
20:20
A MBN
RK Academy
vs
Menežeris
6 : 5
28. 6. 2021
21:25
C IKY
FC Golden Time
vs
Vesmírne Goro
8 : 9 PP
28. 6. 2021
0:30
voľný žreb
Voľný žreb
vs
AC N3M
0 : 5 K
28. 6. 2021
20:20
B ABK
FC BPN
vs
AC Globus
5 : 0 K
28. 6. 2021
19:15
B ABK
Galacticos
vs
Papalalulu
4 : 12
1.BLMF 2020/2021 :
26. 7. 2021
21:00
A IKY
FC Riňoši
vs
MFC Mystery
7 : 9
26. 7. 2021
20:00
A IKY
RK Academy
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
4 : 8
26. 7. 2021
21:00
B ABK
FC Golden Time
vs
Tiki Taka
13 : 12 PP
26. 7. 2021
20:00
C MBN
Papalalulu
vs
Menežeris
9 : 1
26. 7. 2021
20:00
B ABK
AC Globus
vs
Vesmírne Goro
7 : 4
26. 7. 2021
1:00
volny zreb
FC BPN
vs
Voľný žreb
5 : 0 K
9. 8. 2021
20:00
dohravka A MBN
Galacticos
vs
AC N3M
4 : 11
1.BLMF 2020/2021 :
24. 5. 2021
19:00
A SCY
RK Academy
vs
MFC Mystery
2 : 12
12. 10. 2020
20:20
A IKY
FC Golden Time
vs
FC Riňoši
7 : 8 PP
12. 10. 2020
19:15
B ABK
Papalalulu
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
14 : 4
12. 10. 2020
21:10
C SCY
AC Globus
vs
Tiki Taka
7 : 13
24. 5. 2021
20:00
A SCY
AC N3M
vs
Menežeris
11 : 0
11. 10. 2020
18:15
možný Pohár s Engerau
Voľný žreb
vs
Vesmírne Goro
0 : 5 K
24. 5. 2021
20:00
B IKY
Galacticos
vs
FC BPN
6 : 14
1.BLMF 2020/2021 :
2. 8. 2021
21:05
B SCY
FC Golden Time
vs
MFC Mystery
7 : 6 PP
2. 8. 2021
20:00
A ABK
Papalalulu
vs
RK Academy
11 : 5
2. 8. 2021
20:00
B SCY
AC Globus
vs
FC Riňoši
7 : 11
2. 8. 2021
21:05
A ABK
AC N3M
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
4 : 7
2. 8. 2021
1:00
volny zreb
Voľný žreb
vs
Tiki Taka
0 : 5 K
2. 8. 2021
21:05
C PJK
FC BPN
vs
Menežeris
14 : 9
2. 8. 2021
1:00
predohrate 4:6
Galacticos
vs
Vesmírne Goro
4 : 6
1.BLMF 2020/2021 :
28. 9. 2020
21:25
C SCY
Menežeris
vs
Vesmírne Goro
6 : 3
28. 9. 2020
20:20
A ABK/MBN
Papalalulu
vs
MFC Mystery
6 : 5
28. 9. 2020
21:25
A ABK
AC Globus
vs
FC Golden Time
7 : 6
28. 9. 2020
21:25
B MBN
AC N3M
vs
RK Academy
10 : 3
28. 9. 2020
Voľný žreb
vs
FC Riňoši
0 : 5 K
28. 9. 2020
19:15
A ABK
FC BPN
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
16 : 3
28. 9. 2020
20:20
B SCY
Galacticos
vs
Tiki Taka
3 : 10
1.BLMF 2020/2021 :
21. 6. 2021
20:20
A IKY
Tiki Taka
vs
Menežeris
2 : 4
21. 6. 2021
19:15
A IKY
Engerau Boys Juniors
vs
Vesmírne Goro
6 : 7
21. 6. 2021
20:20
C PJK
AC Globus
vs
MFC Mystery
5 : 14
21. 6. 2021
21:25
A IKY/MBN
AC N3M
vs
Papalalulu
3 : 7
21. 6. 2021
1:00
volny zreb
Voľný žreb
vs
FC Golden Time
0 : 5 K
21. 6. 2021
20:20
B MBN
FC BPN
vs
RK Academy
14 : 5
21. 6. 2021
19:15
B MBN
Galacticos
vs
FC Riňoši
5 : 12
1.BLMF 2020/2021 :
6. 9. 2021
21:25
A MBN
Engerau Boys Juniors
vs
Tiki Taka
6 : 7
6. 9. 2021
20:20
B ABK/PJK
FC Riňoši
vs
Menežeris
3 : 10
6. 9. 2021
20:00
C SCY
RK Academy
vs
Vesmírne Goro
10 : 13
6. 9. 2021
21:05
C SCY
AC N3M
vs
MFC Mystery
6 : 13
6. 9. 2021
1:00
volny zreb
Voľný žreb
vs
AC Globus
0 : 5 K
6. 9. 2021
21:25
B ABK/PJK
FC BPN
vs
Papalalulu
2 : 8
16. 8. 2021
21:00
C MBN
Galacticos
vs
FC Golden Time
6 : 9
1.BLMF 2020/2021 :
23. 8. 2021
20:00
C SCY/PJK
FC Riňoši
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
7 : 10
23. 8. 2021
20:00
B ABK/MFR
RK Academy
vs
Tiki Taka
7 : 9
23. 8. 2021
21:00
A IKY
FC Golden Time
vs
Menežeris
6 : 7 PP
23. 8. 2021
21:00
B ABK/MFR
Papalalulu
vs
Vesmírne Goro
9 : 2
23. 8. 2021
1:00
volny zreb
Voľný žreb
vs
MFC Mystery
0 : 5 K
23. 8. 2021
1:00
FC BPN
vs
AC N3M
5 : 0 K
23. 8. 2021
20:00
A IKY
Galacticos
vs
AC Globus
4 : 3 PP
1.BLMF 2020/2021 :
12. 7. 2021
1:00
predohratý zápas 4:15 výsledok
RK Academy
vs
FC Riňoši
4 : 15
9. 8. 2021
21:00
dohravka C SCY
FC Golden Time
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
2 : 8
9. 8. 2021
21:00
dohravka papala 20 B IKY
Papalalulu
vs
Tiki Taka
8 : 3
16. 8. 2021
21:00
dohrávka A IKY
AC Globus
vs
Menežeris
6 : 2
9. 8. 2021
21:00
dohravka A MBN
AC N3M
vs
Vesmírne Goro
5 : 4 PP
12. 7. 2021
20:00
A IKY
FC BPN
vs
MFC Mystery
7 : 5
12. 7. 2021
1:00
volný žreb
Galacticos
vs
Voľný žreb
5 : 0 K
Späť