Menu
Sponzori
Vyhľadávanie
Tabulky
Strelci,fauly,karty
Rozpisy,výsledky
Členovia
Diskusia
Videá,fotky,dokumenty
Kontakt
Kalendár
Úvod
Odkazy
Dokumenty
Prihlásenie
Zoznam zápasov
Sezóna :
34.ročník Jeseň 2018
select
Rozpisy/Výsledky sezóny s detailami
Rozpisy/Výsledky sezóny bez detailov
Kolo:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Späť
BLMF A :
7. 10. 2018
20:15
A Jaborek (2x30min)
FC BPN B
vs
Papalalulu
2 : 5
7. 10. 2018
19:00
B Bacho
Partizán 04 Bratislava
vs
FC Golden Time
8 : 6
7. 10. 2018
17:45
A Jaborek
Druholigonieri
vs
The Phenomenals
3 : 10
7. 10. 2018
19:00
C Riša Bílek
Different Colours United
vs
PC Renti
4 : 18
7. 10. 2018
18:00
B Bacho (2x 30)
AC N3M
vs
Kekuleho Potaš
24 : 5
7. 10. 2018
19:00
A Jaborek
OFM Štrkovec
vs
Bose Nohy
10 : 14
BLMF A :
14. 10. 2018
18:00
A Jaborek
Kekuleho Potaš
vs
Bose Nohy
2 : 26
14. 10. 2018
18:00
B Bacho
Partizán 04 Bratislava
vs
FC BPN B
4 : 10
14. 10. 2018
19:15
A Jaborek
Druholigonieri
vs
Papalalulu
0 : 13
14. 10. 2018
16:45
A Ríša Bílek
Different Colours United
vs
FC Golden Time
6 : 18
14. 10. 2018
19:15
B Bacho
AC N3M
vs
The Phenomenals
22 : 1
14. 10. 2018
19:15
C Ríša Bílek
OFM Štrkovec
vs
PC Renti
12 : 8
BLMF A :
30. 9. 2018
18:15
B Cintavý
PC Renti
vs
Bose Nohy
11 : 6
18. 11. 2018
17:15
A Jaborek 2x30 (odkl PHE)
The Phenomenals
vs
Kekuleho Potaš
10 : 5
30. 9. 2018
17:00
A Rišo Bílek
Druholigonieri
vs
Partizán 04 Bratislava
9 : 8 PP
30. 9. 2018
19:30
A Bacho
Different Colours United
vs
FC BPN B
7 : 6
3. 3. 2019
15:00
3kolo odlozene
AC N3M
vs
Papalalulu
5 : 0 K
30. 9. 2018
19:30
B Jaborek
OFM Štrkovec
vs
FC Golden Time
7 : 9
BLMF A :
23. 9. 2018
18:15
A Bacho
The Phenomenals
vs
Bose Nohy
7 : 8 PP
18. 11. 2018
18:30
A (REN)
FC Golden Time
vs
PC Renti
11 : 12
23. 9. 2018
19:30
B Rišo Bílek
Papalalulu
vs
Kekuleho Potaš
25 : 0
23. 9. 2018
18:15
B Topor
Different Colours United
vs
Druholigonieri
10 : 12
23. 9. 2018
19:30
C Jaborek
AC N3M
vs
Partizán 04 Bratislava
11 : 7
23. 9. 2018
20:45
C Jaborek
OFM Štrkovec
vs
FC BPN B
7 : 6
BLMF A :
21. 10. 2018
18:30
B Jaborek
FC Golden Time
vs
Bose Nohy
20 : 9
22. 10. 2018
20:45
A 2x30 PJK
Papalalulu
vs
The Phenomenals
9 : 2
21. 10. 2018
19:15
B Jaborek
FC BPN B
vs
PC Renti
5 : 9
21. 10. 2018
16:45
A Ríša Bílek
Partizán 04 Bratislava
vs
Kekuleho Potaš
20 : 4
21. 10. 2018
19:15
A 2x30 Bacho
AC N3M
vs
Different Colours United
18 : 1
21. 10. 2018
18:00
A Bacho
OFM Štrkovec
vs
Druholigonieri
7 : 5
BLMF A :
18. 11. 2018
17:15
B (PAP) Ríša Bílek
Papalalulu
vs
Bose Nohy
7 : 6
28. 10. 2018
17:15
B Bacho
FC BPN B
vs
FC Golden Time
10 : 8
18. 11. 2018
16:00
A 2x30 (PAR) Jaborek
Partizán 04 Bratislava
vs
The Phenomenals
5 : 3
28. 10. 2018
18:30
B Bacho
Druholigonieri
vs
PC Renti
13 : 15
28. 10. 2018
14:45
A Jaborek
Different Colours United
vs
Kekuleho Potaš
9 : 8 PP
28. 10. 2018
18:30
A 2x30 Ríša Bílek
OFM Štrkovec
vs
AC N3M
6 : 19
BLMF A :
4. 11. 2018
15:30
A Jaborek
FC BPN B
vs
Bose Nohy
12 : 11 PP
4. 11. 2018
17:00
A 2x30 Jaborek
Partizán 04 Bratislava
vs
Papalalulu
3 : 6
4. 11. 2018
18:00
B Bacho
Druholigonieri
vs
FC Golden Time
8 : 17
4. 11. 2018
16:45
B Bacho
Different Colours United
vs
The Phenomenals
6 : 10
4. 11. 2018
18:30
A Risa Bilek
AC N3M
vs
PC Renti
5 : 0 K
4. 11. 2018
14:15
A Ríša Bílek
OFM Štrkovec
vs
Kekuleho Potaš
12 : 3
BLMF A :
17. 3. 2019
19:15
C Jaborek (2x30)
PC Renti
vs
Kekuleho Potaš
18 : 1
17. 3. 2019
16:45
A Cintavy
Partizán 04 Bratislava
vs
Bose Nohy
8 : 9 PP
17. 3. 2019
18:00
B Bacho
Druholigonieri
vs
FC BPN B
6 : 7 PP
17. 3. 2019
18:00
C Jaborek (2x30)
Different Colours United
vs
Papalalulu
5 : 0 K
17. 3. 2019
19:15
B Bacho (2x30)
AC N3M
vs
FC Golden Time
10 : 9
17. 3. 2019
18:00
A Cintavy
OFM Štrkovec
vs
The Phenomenals
4 : 5 PP
BLMF A :
10. 3. 2019
19:15
B Bacho
The Phenomenals
vs
PC Renti
5 : 10
10. 3. 2019
18:00
B Bacho
FC Golden Time
vs
Kekuleho Potaš
7 : 4
10. 3. 2019
16:00
A Jaborek
Druholigonieri
vs
Bose Nohy
12 : 14
10. 3. 2019
16:00
B Rišo Bílek
Different Colours United
vs
Partizán 04 Bratislava
5 : 0 K
10. 3. 2019
17:15
A Jaborek (2x30)
AC N3M
vs
FC BPN B
19 : 5
10. 3. 2019
16:00
A Jaborek (2x30)
OFM Štrkovec
vs
Papalalulu
14 : 7
BLMF A :
24. 3. 2019
18:00
A Ríša Bílek
FC Golden Time
vs
The Phenomenals
6 : 12
24. 3. 2019
19:15
B Bacho
Papalalulu
vs
PC Renti
5 : 0 K
23. 3. 2019
12:00
A Jaborek
FC BPN B
vs
Kekuleho Potaš
15 : 3
24. 3. 2019
18:00
B Bacho
Different Colours United
vs
Bose Nohy
17 : 16
24. 3. 2019
19:15
A Ríša Bílek
AC N3M
vs
Druholigonieri
21 : 11
24. 3. 2019
16:45
A Topor
OFM Štrkovec
vs
Partizán 04 Bratislava
12 : 9
BLMF A :
11. 11. 2018
18:00
C Cintavy
Papalalulu
vs
FC Golden Time
10 : 5
11. 11. 2018
19:15
A Jaborek
FC BPN B
vs
The Phenomenals
3 : 9
11. 11. 2018
18:00
A Bacho
Partizán 04 Bratislava
vs
PC Renti
11 : 12
11. 11. 2018
15:30
A Ríša Bílek
Druholigonieri
vs
Kekuleho Potaš
15 : 7
11. 11. 2018
18:00
B Jaborek
AC N3M
vs
Bose Nohy
16 : 8
10. 11. 2018
15:30
A Ríša Bílek
OFM Štrkovec
vs
Different Colours United
17 : 3
Späť