1 |
29. 1. 2023 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Fc Slavoj |
FC Bulldog |
2 : 15 |
|
Góly: |
Figura Erik ( 1 ),Valjent Michal ( 1 ) |
Belušík Miroslav ( 1 ),Brezničan František ( 2 ),Kvaššay Peter ( 1 ),Vápeník Matej ( 5 ),Čampiš Jozef ( 3 ),Kvaššay Marek ( 1 ),Zigo Patrik ( 2 ) |
|
2 |
12. 11. 2022 |
16:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bulldog |
Eurotrans-SK |
7 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Brezničan František ( 2 ),Folučka Miroslav ( 1 ),Vápeník Matej ( 1 ),Socha ml Peter ( 2 ),Zahradník Ján ( 1 ) |
Skotnický Patrik ( 1 ),Ščotka Martin ( 1 ) |
|
3 |
13. 11. 2022 |
9:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Norky Team |
FC Bulldog |
7 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Hrenák Michal ( 1 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 1 ),Gajdošík Marek ( 3 ),Gáborík Adam ( 2 ) |
Brezničan František ( 1 ),Zahradník Ján ( 1 ),Zigo Patrik ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Brezničan František ( 1 ),Zigo Patrik ( 1 ) |
|
4 |
20. 11. 2022 |
20:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bulldog |
Piráti |
6 : 0 |
|
Góly: |
Belušík Miroslav ( 1 ),Brezničan František ( 2 ),Zigo Patrik ( 3 ) |
|
|
5 |
27. 11. 2022 |
|
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
FC Bulldog |
0 : 5 K |
6 |
4. 12. 2022 |
11:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bulldog |
YOUNGBOYS |
2 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Vápeník Matej ( 1 ),Socha Peter ( 1 ) |
Valient Jakub ( 1 ),Vicena Martin ( 1 ) |
|
7 |
11. 12. 2022 |
9:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
FC Bulldog |
2 : 1 |
|
Góly: |
Hybben Patrik ( 1 ),Masaryk Peter ( 1 ) |
Zahradník Ján ( 1 ) |
|
8 |
17. 12. 2022 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bulldog |
Fc Slavoj |
5 : 7 |
|
Góly: |
Brezničan František ( 2 ),Folučka Miroslav ( 2 ),Kvaššay Marek ( 1 ) |
Figura Erik ( 3 ),Bosák Marián ( 4 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Zahradník Ján ( 1 ) |
|
|
9 |
18. 12. 2022 |
11:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Eurotrans-SK |
FC Bulldog |
0 : 5 K |
10 |
18. 2. 2023 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bulldog |
FC Norky Team |
3 : 5 |
|
Góly: |
Vápeník Matej ( 2 ),Čampiš Jozef ( 1 ) |
Vicena Marcel ( 1 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 4 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Kostelánsky Tomáš ( 1 ) |
|
|
11 |
21. 1. 2023 |
11:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Piráti |
FC Bulldog |
4 : 7 |
|
Góly: |
Pavlík Martin ( 1 ),Vadovský Eduard ( 3 ) |
Vápeník Matej ( 2 ),Čampiš Jozef ( 2 ),Socha Peter ( 1 ),Brigant Marián ( 2 ) |
|
12 |
22. 1. 2023 |
18:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bulldog |
DreamTeam |
6 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Brezničan František ( 1 ),Vápeník Matej ( 4 ),Mokrička Jaroslav ( 1 ) |
Hlaváč Martin ( 1 ),Kršík Jakub ( 1 ) |
|
13 |
28. 1. 2023 |
14:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
YOUNGBOYS |
FC Bulldog |
8 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Valient Andrej ( 2 ),Valient Jakub ( 3 ),Otradovec Filip ( 1 ),Masaryk Kristián ( 2 ) |
Brezničan František ( 1 ),Zahradník Ján ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Socha Peter ( 1 ) |
|
|
Červené karty |
Kováč Tomáš ( 1 ) |
|
|
14 |
19. 2. 2023 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bulldog |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
0 : 5 K |