1 |
17. 10. 2021 |
18:20 |
C SEMI Umiest 3.BLMF PJK |
FC Pudingáči B |
Veverice Bratislava |
14 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Zátopek Janko ( 2 ),Jaiovski Deniz ( 2 ),Oláh Adrián ( 1 ),Dá Silva Edson ( 4 ),Jameson Ronos ( 5 ) |
Domonkos Kakstian ( 2 ),Šipkovský Oleg ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Tóth Peter ( 1 ) |
|
|
1 |
17. 10. 2021 |
19:30 |
C Semi UMIEST 3.BLMF PJK |
Škola Futbalu |
Sporting Academica |
0 : 5 K |
1 |
18. 10. 2021 |
18:00 |
A SEMI Utecha 3.BLMF IKY |
Engerau Boys Legends |
Never Easy |
11 : 5 |
|
Góly: |
Topor -R Mário ( 1 ),Keszegh Anton ( 2 ),Kyselak Erik ( 3 ),Dahmani Jakub ( 1 ),Halajčik Jakub ( 2 ),Zlatohlavy Kamil ( 2 ) |
Kostiantun Niko ( 2 ),Ralbovský Tomáš ( 3 ) |
|
1 |
18. 10. 2021 |
18:00 |
C SEMI Utecha 3.BLMF PJK |
FC Hilfiger |
Profesionali |
8 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Kotlar Pato ( 2 ),Spigo Damian ( 2 ),Volf Pedro ( 2 ),Hargaš Jacob ( 2 ) |
Roziakova Janka ( 1 ),Beca Štefan ( 1 ) |
|
1 |
18. 10. 2021 |
18:55 |
B SEMI 3.BLMF MBN |
AC N3M B |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
6 : 0 |
|
Góly: |
Dorušiak Samo ( 1 ),Lobotomia Kevin ( 1 ),Kolarovsky Martin ( 1 ),Petrila Jakub ( 3 ) |
|
|
1 |
17. 10. 2021 |
19:30 |
A SEMI 3.BLMF SCY |
OFM Štrkovec |
FC MAGIC 2004 |
7 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Pšenák Martin ( 4 ),Horňák Marek ( 3 ) |
Lehotský Marko ( 1 ),Koštál Rasto ( 2 ) |
|
1 |
5. 9. 2021 |
19:00 |
B 3.BLMF SCY |
Škola Futbalu |
Engerau Boys Legends |
3 : 7 |
|
Góly: |
Sauer Július ( 1 ),Szekel Patrik ( 1 ),Ninc Marián ( 1 ) |
Topor -R Mário ( 1 ),Križan Marián ( 3 ),Krupa Lukáš ( 1 ),Babingui Martia ( 1 ),Csiba Andrej ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Szekel Patrik ( 1 ) |
|
|
1 |
10. 10. 2021 |
19:00 |
A 3.BLMF |
FC Hilfiger |
AC N3M B |
5 : 11 |
|
Góly: |
Pálenka Ján ( 2 ),Toth Heňo ( 1 ),Šumsky Mario ( 2 ) |
Markovič - H Marko ( 1 ),Dorušiak Samo ( 4 ),Mašulovič -R Luka ( 4 ),Blaho Marek ( 1 ),Petrila Jakub ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Pálenka Ján ( 1 ) |
|
|
1 |
5. 9. 2021 |
19:00 |
A 3.BLMF IKY |
OFM Štrkovec |
FC Pudingáči B |
5 : 0 K |
2 |
12. 9. 2021 |
19:00 |
A IKY 3.BLMF |
AC N3M B |
FC Pudingáči B |
8 : 5 |
|
Góly: |
Markovič - H Marko ( 3 ),Sklenar Marek ( 1 ),Kovacič Martin ( 3 ),Prochác Filip ( 1 ) |
Tóth Michal ( 1 ),Krenek Denis ( 1 ),Olejnik Jaroslav ( 1 ),Oláh Adrián ( 2 ) |
|
2 |
12. 9. 2021 |
19:00 |
B RBK 3.BLMF |
FC Hilfiger |
Škola Futbalu |
10 : 8 |
|
Góly: |
Dobrovodsky Hugo ( 2 ),Kotlar Pato ( 1 ),Spigo Damian ( 1 ),Baželid Mišo ( 2 ),Halasz Antonio ( 2 ),Hargaš Jacob ( 2 ) |
Sauer Július ( 1 ),Ninc Marián ( 2 ),Korkai Istvan ( 5 ) |
|
2 |
12. 9. 2021 |
16:30 |
C PJK 3.BLMF |
OFM Štrkovec |
Engerau Boys Legends |
9 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Hempfinger Adam ( 3 ),Pšenák Martin ( 6 ) |
Kyselak Erik ( 1 ),Klamo Walter ( 1 ) |
|
3 |
19. 9. 2021 |
17:50 |
A 3. BLMF MBI |
Engerau Boys Legends |
FC Pudingáči B |
8 : 4 |
|
Góly: |
Topor -R Mário ( 1 ),Križan Marián ( 2 ),Csiba Andrej ( 2 ),Csiba Martin ( 2 ),Dahmani Jakub ( 1 ) |
Zátopek Janko ( 1 ),Krenek Denis ( 1 ),Tóth Peter ( 2 ) |
|
3 |
19. 9. 2021 |
19:00 |
A 3.BLMF MBI |
Škola Futbalu |
AC N3M B |
9 : 8 |
|
Góly: |
Barok Hop ( 2 ),Kornaj Buď ( 6 ),Ninc Marián ( 1 ) |
Dorušiak Samo ( 2 ),Mašulovič -R Luka ( 3 ),Kanas Juraj ( 1 ),Zralznak Tibor ( 1 ),Prochác Filip ( 1 ) |
|
3 |
19. 9. 2021 |
19:00 |
B 3.BLMF IKY |
OFM Štrkovec |
FC Hilfiger |
13 : 9 |
|
Góly: |
Pšenák Martin ( 6 ),Oravkin Edo ( 4 ),Horňák Marek ( 1 ),Strašil Adam ( 2 ) |
Klmek Marcel ( 1 ),Aksamit Pato ( 1 ),Halasz Antonio ( 7 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Aksamit Pato ( 1 ) |
|
4 |
26. 9. 2021 |
19:00 |
A PJK |
Škola Futbalu |
FC Pudingáči B |
3 : 8 |
|
Góly: |
Sauer Július ( 1 ),Szekel Patrik ( 1 ),Niesl Marián ( 1 ) |
Mihok Marco ( 5 ),Jaiovski Deniz ( 2 ),Tóth Peter ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Zátopek Janko ( 1 ),Mihok Marco ( 1 ) |
|
4 |
26. 9. 2021 |
19:00 |
B MSA |
FC Hilfiger |
Engerau Boys Legends |
10 : 9 |
|
Góly: |
Toth Heňo ( 1 ),Klmek Marcel ( 2 ),Šumsky Mario ( 1 ),Halasz Antonio ( 1 ),Vach Rado ( 5 ) |
Csiba Andrej ( 4 ),Kyselak Erik ( 1 ),Hrica Lukáš ( 3 ),Semančik Adam ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Klmek Marcel ( 1 ),Fraňo Adam ( 1 ),Hargaš Jacob ( 1 ) |
|
|
4 |
26. 9. 2021 |
18:40 |
C MBI |
OFM Štrkovec |
AC N3M B |
6 : 9 |
|
Góly: |
Pšenák Martin ( 4 ),Horňák Marek ( 1 ),Kerti Dominik ( 1 ) |
Nedorost -R Nedy ( 5 ),Mašulovič -R Luka ( 2 ),Prochác Filip ( 1 ),Jaček Samuel ( 1 ) |
|
5 |
3. 10. 2021 |
19:00 |
A 3.BLMF IKY |
Engerau Boys Legends |
AC N3M B |
5 : 4 PP |
|
Góly: |
Csiba Andrej ( 1 ),Kyselak Erik ( 1 ),Hrica Lukáš ( 2 ) |
Bílek - R Michal ( 1 ),Prochác Filip ( 1 ),Hanuliak Jakub ( 1 ),Kric Kamil ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Prochác Filip ( 1 ),Hanuliak Jakub ( 1 ) |
|
5 |
3. 10. 2021 |
19:00 |
B 3.BLMF MSA |
FC Hilfiger |
FC Pudingáči B |
9 : 6 |
|
Góly: |
Toth Heňo ( 2 ),Baželid Mišo ( 2 ),Volf Pedro ( 1 ),Halasz Antonio ( 3 ),Vach Rado ( 1 ) |
Jaiovski Deniz ( 4 ),Mihok Juraj ( 2 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Aksamit Pato ( 1 ) |
Jaiovski Deniz ( 1 ) |
|
5 |
3. 10. 2021 |
18:40 |
C 3.BLMFPJK |
OFM Štrkovec |
Škola Futbalu |
5 : 0 K |